George Shearing At Newport (CD) (US IMPORT)

George Shearing & Cannonball Adderley - At Newport - CD - US Import

George Shearing At Newport (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.13
Free Delivery

Quintets At Newport - Cannonball Adderley Compact Disc

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.63
Free Delivery
George Shearing At Newport (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: George Shearing / Type: Jazz / No Of Discs: 1 / Format: CD / Release Year: 2002 / Record Label: Pablo / Language: English / Release Title: At Newport / Title: At Newport / Genre: Jazz / Release Date: 2002
£11.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nancy Wilson With Cannonball Adderley & George Shearing
£9.99
Compare 17 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
George Shearing - Light, Airy & Swinging
£8.04
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
George Shearing & Carmen McRae - Two for the Road
£12.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
The Shearing Touch [George Shearing ,Jill Marshall] [ARTHAUS : BLU [DVD]
£15.61
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Nancy Wilson & George Shearing - The Swingin's Mutual!
£13.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00