Georgia Cake Slice Server with Diamante - Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Diamante Georgia Cake Slice With Embossed Flower Detail

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Diamante Georgia Cake Slice in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£12.49

Premier Housewares Diamante Georgia Cake Slice

2-3 days
£13.25
Free Delivery

Georgia Cake Slice Server with Diamante - Cream

Cheapest offer

The beautiful cream ceramic bowl has a chalice like style that is accentuated by delicate embossed flower detail inside the bowl and refined clear diamante detail around the wavy edge. The elegance of the bowl allows you to use it as a decorative piece, keeping fruit on display and close to hand or as a serving dish during parties. The gentle curves of the base ensures the bowl is stable and durable for everyday use making it suitable for all occasions.
£10.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk