Georgia Teapot with Diamante - Cream

Used Offers from

Georgia Teapot with Diamante - Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Diamante Georgia Teapot

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Georgia Diamante Teapot

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Diamante Georgia Teapot in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£14.99

Diamante Georgia Teapot, Cream Ceramic, 680 ml

2-3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Georgia Teapot with Diamante - Cream

Cheapest offer

The high quality ceramic, the durable and strong teapot is ideal for everyday use. Elegant diamante detail and embossed floral pattern gives the teapot its refined look that will make a wonderful centrepiece at breakfast, lunch, dinner or parties. An easy to remove lid fits neatly on top ensuring you can fill with ease and clean with minimum fuss. The delicately shaped handle allows for a comfortable grip ensuring you can pour the tea with ease.
£12.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk