Children's Trainers Geox Activart Illuminus Noir 34

Geox Activart Illuminus Trainers Black EU 34 Boy

Children's Trainers Geox Activart Illuminus Noir 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.04
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Junior J Activart Illuminus Boy Sneakers Black/Orange 34_EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.38
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Activart Illuminus Boy Sneakers Black/Orange 34_EU

£55.99
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Activart Illuminus Boy Sneakers Black/Orange 34_EU

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£56.64
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Activart Illuminus Boy Black/orange, Size: 34

3-6 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.90
Children's Trainers Geox Activart Illuminus Noir 34

Cheapest offer

Sneakers for boys with a dynamic design, enhanced by integrated lights in the outsole that add a burst of energy to your child's look. In this variant combining navy blue and royal blue, these shoes are made from breathable mesh with thermoplastic details to ensure lightness and durability. The Activart Illuminus are the perfect partners to add personality to everyday sporty looks and brighten up every step with a light flash.Technology:The original Geox technology, which combines a perforated sole with a breathable and waterproof membrane.Composition:Upper: 60% Fabric-40% SyntheticLining: 87% Fabric-13% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% FabricFeatures:Easy and quick to slip onShoes with lights and On/Off buttonVelcro closure and elastic laces; Removable insole
£44.04
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Boys J Activart Illuminus Sneaker, Blue, 9 UK Child
£24.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers Geox Activart Illuminus Noir 37
£44.04
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J ACTIVART ILLUMINUS Trainers, Royal/Green, 35 EU
£48.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox Boys J Activart Illuminus Sneaker, Black Orange, 8.5 UK Child
£32.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Geox Boys J Activart Illuminus Sneaker, Navy Lime, 10 UK Child
£27.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery