Baby girl sandals Geox Adriel Argenté 27

Geox Adriel Sandals Silver EU 27 Girls

Baby girl sandals Geox Adriel Argenté 27

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.47
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Adriel Youth Sandals Silver EU 27 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girls J Adriel Girl CSandal, 000bj Silver, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.12
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Women's J Adriel Girl C Sandals, Platinum White, 5 UK
£36.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Adriel Girl I, Girls’ Sandal, Silver/Pink,
£33.60
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls' Sandals Adriel Silver EU 34
£30.57
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J Adriel Girl I, Girls’ Sandal, Silver/Pink,
£27.61
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J Adriel Girl I, Girls’ Sandal, Silver/Pink,
£33.60
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl sandals Geox Adriel Argenté 27

Cheapest offer

Anatomically designed, breathable open sandals for girls, with a contemporary, urban charm. In this versatile, on-trend silver version, Adriel are a true must-have for the summer season. Made from shiny leather-effect material, with an adjustable buckle and hook-and-loop closure, these shoes complete outfits with a bright touch.Key featuresOptimal cushioning to protect and absorb impact and stressEasy-to-wear shoesLightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort; the upper is unlined for a cooler feel.A single Velcro fastening makes them easy and immediate to put on.MaterialsUpper: 100% SyntheticLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% SyntheticInsole: 100% Leather
£27.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk