Girl's sandals Geox Adriel Argenté 31

Geox Adriel Youth Sandals Silver EU 31 Girl

Girl's sandals Geox Adriel Argenté 31

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.43
Delivery from £16.99

Kids Adriel Breathable Sandals silver-coloured

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Women's J Adriel Girl Sandal, Silver, 12.5 UK Narrow

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£37.45
Delivery from £9.99
Girl's sandals Geox Adriel Argenté 31

Cheapest offer

Anatomically designed, breathable open sandals for girls, with a contemporary, urban charm. In this versatile, on-trend silver version, Adriel are a true must-have for the summer season. Made from shiny leather-effect material, with an adjustable buckle and hook-and-loop closure, these shoes complete outfits with a bright touch.Key featuresOptimal cushioning to protect and absorb impact and stressEasy-to-wear shoesLightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort; the upper is unlined for a cooler feel.The single hook-and-loop closure makes slip-on easy and immediate.MaterialsUpper: 100% SyntheticLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% SyntheticInsole: 100% Leather
£32.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk