Geox Hoara Boots Black EU 35 Woman

Geox Ankle Boots D HOARA – Black – Women's Size 2.5

Used Offers from

Geox Hoara Boots Black EU 35 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £5.49

Geox Low Ankle Boots D HOARA in Black 2.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£89.78
Free Delivery

Geox Woman D Hoara E Ankle Boots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.44
Free Delivery

Geox Woman D Hoara E Ankle Boots

£91.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 6
£103.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Norize D564ZC C00081 Women's Ankle Boots, black, 5 UK
£103.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D IRIDEA C in Black 7.5
£83.79
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 7.5
£103.28
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D SERILDA B in Black 7
£92.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Geox Hoara Boots Black EU 35 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of urban style and all-weather performance with the GEOX Hoara boots for Women. This essential piece of Footwear is designed for the modern woman who demands both fashion and function. The Hoara boot stands as a testament to sophisticated design, making it a versatile cornerstone for any wardrobe, ready to conquer the city streets in any season.Engineered with GEOX´s renowned breathable system and advanced Amphibiox Waterproof technology, the Hoara boot ensures your feet remain completely dry and comfortable, regardless of the weather. This innovative system provides outstanding waterproofing against rain, mud, and snow, while allowing natural temperature regulation through superior breathability. Say goodbye to uncomfortable, damp feet and hello to all-day freshness and protection, making these boots your most reliable partner for unpredictable weather.The Hoara boot boasts a chic Mid cut silhouette, meticulously crafted from premium Leather for a luxurious
£79.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)