Boots Geox Ottavio B Noir 45

Geox Ankle Boots Man U Ottavio B

Boots Geox Ottavio B Noir 45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£67.06
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Ottavio Booties Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
16-18 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £5.49

Geox Man U Ottavio B Ankle Boots

In stock
£75.63
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Man U Ottavio B Ankle Boots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Geox Man U Ottavio B Ankle Boots

£96.20
Free Delivery

Geox Man U Ottavio B Ankle Boots

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.00
Delivery from £20.00
Boots Geox Ottavio B Noir 45

Cheapest offer

WARNING: This item may run large. If you're unsure between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Geox Ottavio B boots are the perfect choice for men looking for the ideal blend of style and comfort. Made by the renowned brand Geox, these boots not only offer an elegant look but also innovative technology to keep your feet dry and comfy all day long. The brand Geox is known for its patented technology that allows the shoes to breathe, thanks to micro-perforations in the rubber sole. This means moisture escapes while keeping water out. So your feet will stay dry even in rainy weather, making them the perfect choice for busy days when you need to look your best. The Geox Ottavio B boots also feature a durable, slip-resistant rubber sole, providing optimal grip on all surfaces. Whether you're walking on slippery pavements or wet roads, you can be sure you won't slip and will stay safe. In addition to their reliability and comfort, these boots have a stylish design that makes them a versatil
£67.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 7
£88.92
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 7.5
£88.92
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Norize D564ZC00081C9999 Women's Ankle Boots, Black, 37 EU
£88.92
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 3
£88.92
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Lamidie + Grip ABX Ankle Boot, Black, 5 UK
£106.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery