Geox Annytah Ballet Pumps Brown EU 39 Woman

Geox Woman D Annytah A Ballet Flat, Cognac, 6 UK

Geox Annytah Ballet Pumps Brown EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Annytah Suede Ballet Pumps Cognac

5-7 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Woman D Annytah A Ballet Flat, Cognac, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Woman D Ischia Corda C Sandals
£61.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Woman D Ischia Corda C Sandals
£62.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals
£43.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Geox S.Vega Beige 37
£49.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Woman D Iridea M Boots
£96.81
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Annytah Ballet Pumps Brown EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of sophisticated style and revolutionary comfort with the GEOX Annytah ballet pumps for women. An essential addition to any discerning wardrobe, this exquisite leather footwear redefines the classic ballerina flat, infusing it with modern technology and an elegant, urban sensibility. The Annytah is meticulously designed for the contemporary woman who demands both fashion and function from her shoes, transitioning seamlessly from a busy day at the office to an elegant evening out.Experience the unparalleled sensation of all-day comfort, powered by GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. The foundation of the Annytah´s superior performance lies in its innovative sole, which combines a perforated design with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This groundbreaking system allows for natural temperature regulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe that keeps your feet dry and comfortable, no matter how long your day is. Say goodbye to the
£65.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)