Trainers Geox Arzach Noir 40

Geox Arzach Trainers Black EU 40 Boy

Trainers Geox Arzach Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.18
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Arzach Boy Jnr Black leather Kids Boys Shoes J844AD-C9999 in a Plain Leather in Size 40

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£57.00
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Arzach Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Espadrilles for boys, perfect for school, comfortable and breathable. Made from leather-effect material with smooth leather details in a deep black version, the Arzach stand out for their sober style, comfort and reliability due to the long-lasting, grippy rubber outsole, making them particularly well-suited to everyday use.Key featuresEasy-to-adjust design with lace fastening; Removable, hygienic and practical insole; Antibacterial insole; Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole coating
£48.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Sneakers Arzach Boy E – Touch-Fasten Low-Top Black – UK 6.5 / EU 40
£48.18
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Geox Arzach Noir 40
£48.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Boys' Sneakers J Arzach Boy D Black UK 1.5 Child
£39.98
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy J Arzach Boy D Sneakers, 1 UK (33 EU)
£26.32
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox J Arzach Boy A, Sneakers, Azure White, EU 35 - UK 2
£21.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery