GEOX Assister Boy Navy/light Blue, Size: 29

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J Assister Boy A Trainers, Navy/LT Blue, 29 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Children's Trainers Geox Assister Bleu 29

1-3 business days
£44.04
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Superman Bu Blue Red Kids trainers J65DZA-C0693 in a Plain Man-made in Size 29

2 - 4 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery
GEOX Assister Boy Navy/light Blue, Size: 29

Cheapest offer

Active-style boys sneakers, created through a collaboration between Geox and Warner Bros. Active-style boys sneakers, created through a collaboration between Geox and Warner Bros. In this version combining navy blue and light blue, Assister has a bold upper with Superman graphics. Made from printed mesh and leather-effect material, it features lights integrated into the outsole to light up the fun with every step.
£26.95
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox J Assister BOY B Sneaker, Navy/Red, 12.5 UK
£53.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox J Assister Boy C Trainers, Navy/Orange, 28 EU
£23.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Geox J Assister Boy C Trainers, Navy/Orange, 35 EU
£26.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Assister Boy C Sneaker, Navy Orange, 3 UK
£27.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Assister BOY B Sneaker, DK RED, 5 UK Child
£31.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery