GEOX Assister Girl Pink/lilac, Size: 35

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£39.67
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Shoes (Trainers) J ASSISTER GIRL A in Pink 2.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.90
Free Delivery

Geox J Assister Girl A Trainers, Pink/Lilac, 35 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.65
Free Delivery
GEOX Assister Girl Pink/lilac, Size: 35

Cheapest offer

Girls sneakers in running style, cushioned and comfortable. Girls sneakers in running style, cushioned and comfortable. In this pink and lilac version, Assister has a luminous upper, perfect for brightening up sports and school looks. Made from shiny fabric and printed pearlescent effect material, it features lights integrated into the outsole to light up the fun with every step.
£39.67
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

GEOX Assister Girl White/multicolor, Size: 29
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J Assister Girl B Sneaker, Sky/Pink, 1 UK
£40.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Assister Girl White/multicolor, Size: 30
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Junior J Assister Girl Sneakers Blue/Multicolor 25_EU
£52.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Geox Junior J Assister Girl Sneakers Black/Fuchsia 34_EU
£44.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery