Geox Assister Kids Light Up | School Shoes | Navy / Red | UK Size 1.5

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99

Geox Boy's J ASSISTER B. C SNEAKERS in Navy | Size: Infant 1.5 Geox Navy Infant 1.5

3-5 working days
£42.00

Geox Boys J Assister Boy C Sneaker, Navy Red, 1.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.49
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J Assister Boy C Sneaker, Navy Red, 1.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Boy's J Assister C Sneaker, Navy Orange, 1 UK
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Assister Boy C Trainers, Royal/Lime, 36 EU
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Assister Trainers Pink EU 28 Kids
£44.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox J Assister Boy C Sneaker, Royal Lime, 11.5 UK Child
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Assister Boy C Trainers, Navy/Orange, 28 EU
£40.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Assister Kids Light Up | School Shoes | Navy / Red | UK Size 1.5

Cheapest offer

Navy / Red Step into comfort and style with the Geox Assister junior boys trainers. Comfortable and lightweight, these running-style sneakers are designed to keep up with every adventure. The energetic upper, crafted from durable nylon and printed leather-effect material, instantly adds a sporty edge to schoolwear and casual outfits. Excitingly, the outsole features built-in lights that flash with every step, bringing fun to every movement. Thanks to Geox's exclusive 360° patented breathability, feet stay fresh all day, while the resistant outsole ensures long-lasting wear. Perfect for boys who love active days without compromising on style. - Nylon and printed leather-effect upper - Elastic laces with touch fastening strap - Heel pull for easy on / off wear - Built-in flashing lights in the outsole - Exclusive 360° patented breathability - Durable, resistant outsole ideal for everyday wear - Geox branding
£39.99
Unknown
expresstrainers.com