GEOX Assister Boy Royal/orange, Size: 33

Geox Assister Trainers Blue EU 33 Kids

GEOX Assister Boy Royal/orange, Size: 33

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£35.20
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J Assister Boy B Trainers, Royal/Orange, 33 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.90
Free Delivery
GEOX Assister Boy Royal/orange, Size: 33

Cheapest offer

A boys' sneakers in perfect active style, cushioned and comfortable. A boys' sneakers in perfect active style, cushioned and comfortable. In this version that mixes royal blue and orange, Assister has a bold upper, perfect for livening up sports and school looks. Made from printed mesh and embossed leather material, it features lights integrated into the outsole to light up the fun with every step.
£35.20
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Women's Trainers Geox Assister Rose 36
£41.20
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls' J Assister Girl A Trainers, Fuchsia Aqua, 7 UK
£25.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Assister Boy B Sneaker, Navy Orange, 1.5 UK
£47.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox J Assister Girl B Trainers, Blue/Multicolour, 30 EU
£50.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Assister Boy C Trainers, Navy/Orange, 28 EU
£23.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99