Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 22

Geox B Eclyper A Trainers White EU 22 Girl

Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 22

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.40
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Shoes (Trainers) B ECLYPER GIRL in White 5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.45
Free Delivery

Geox Baby B ECLYPER Girl Sneaker, White/Rose, 5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.59
Free Delivery

Geox Baby B ECLYPER Girl Sneaker, White/Rose, 5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£37.49
Delivery from £9.99
Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 22

Cheapest offer

Sneakers for baby girls inspired by basketball, featuring a contemporary sporty design and a low shape for freedom of movement. In this variant that combines white and fuchsia, these shoes are made from leather-effect material and highlighted with details in patent leather with glitter that catch the light. The Eclyper Baby completes everyday outfits with a shiny touch and is perfect for adding a sporty note to first steps.Technology :The original Geox technology, which combines a perforated sole with a breathable and waterproof membrane.Composition :Upper: 86% Synthetic-14% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% FabricFeatures :Easy and quick to put onVelcro closure; Removable insole
£26.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Shoes (Trainers) B ECLYPER BOY in White 7.5 toddler
£31.45
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's Eclyper Girl B Sneaker, Optic White Lt Lilac, 7.5 UK Child
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Boys' B Eclyper Boy A Trainers, Navy, 8.5 UK
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 41 Boys,Girls
£32.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 20 EU
£31.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery