Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose

Geox B TUTIM B, Sneaker, Pink

Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.79
Delivery from £3.99

Baby Trainers Geox Tutim Rose 18

1-3 business days
£31.17
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Tutim Baby Pink/platinum, Size: 18

3-6 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.90
Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose

Cheapest offer

The Tutim are girl's shoes ideal for when they are crawling, as they protect the feet and ensure maximum well-being. Flexible and with a cushioning effect, this model features an upper with a romantic look in printed suede and pearlescent leather-effect material, and slips on easily and quickly.Upper in printed suede and pearlescent leather-effect material COMPOSITION Upper: 98% Leather-2% SyntheticLining: 100% LeatherOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% Leather ITS ADVANTAGESShoes developed in collaboration with the Italian Association of PodologistsOptimum flexibility guaranteed by the outsole with Flexy SystemEasy and quick to put onReinforcement on the toe and heelHook-and-loop fastening; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Insole lined with non-toxic chrome-free leather ADDITIONAL INFORMATION:For care, use a simple polish or a soft brushWe advise you to regularly check your child's shoe size using a foot scaleBaby ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX
£30.79
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Baby Boys B Tutim Crawl, Navy, 5 UK Child
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Girls B TUTIM A Sneaker, Brown, 2 UK Child
£16.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Baby Boys B Tutim Crawl, Navy, 6 UK Child
£22.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Boys B TUTIM C Sneaker, Turquoise, 2 UK Child
£19.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Baby Boys B Tutim Crawl, Navy, 3 UK Child
£18.45
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49