Geox Zapito Trainers Beige EU 25 Girl

Geox B ZAPITO GIRL B, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Silver,

Geox Zapito Trainers Beige EU 25 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Baby girl Ballet flats Geox Zapito B Blanc 25

1-3 business days
£28.05
Delivery from £16.99

Geox B ZAPITO B, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Silver, 7.5 Child UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£40.46
Delivery from £9.99

Geox B ZAPITO B, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Silver, 7.5 Child UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Boy's B Sandal ZAPITO Girl, White/Silver, 7.5 UK Child
£38.95
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Sandals B SANDAL ZAPITO GIRL in White 3.5 toddler
£38.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Sandals B SANDAL ZAPITO GIRL in White 2.5 toddler
£38.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B SANDAL ZAPITO BOY, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/White,
£25.47
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Sandals B SANDAL ZAPITO GIRL in White 4.5 toddler
£27.47
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Zapito Trainers Beige EU 25 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Zapito Girls´ High-Cut First-Steps TrainersGive your little one the perfect start on her walking journey with the GEOX Zapito, the ultimate first-steps shoe designed for baby girls. These high-cut trainers combine a contemporary running style with the advanced technology and superior comfort that GEOX is renowned for, ensuring your child´s feet are protected, supported, and comfortable with every tentative toddle and confident stride. The Zapito is expertly engineered to provide an unparalleled sense of well-being, making the transition to walking a joyful and secure experience.The cornerstone of the GEOX Zapito is the brand´s patented breathable technology. This exclusive system features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allowing for natural temperature regulation. This creates the ideal microclimate inside the shoe, keeping little feet perfectly dry and comfortable throughout the day, whether she´s exploring indoors or playing i
£27.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)