Geox Bigilia D Shoes Blue EU 20 Kids

Geox Baby B Biglia Boy First Walker Shoe, Navy Blue, 3.5 UK Child

Geox Bigilia D Shoes Blue EU 20 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Baby boy Trainers Geox Biglia Bleu 20

1-3 business days
£40.82
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Baby Boys' B Biglia BoyFirst Walker Shoe, Navy Blue, 3.5 UK

In stock
£51.29
Free Delivery

Geox Baby Boys' B Biglia BoyFirst Walker Shoe, Navy Blue, 3.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.22
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Baby B Sandal Multy Girl, Navy/Lt Pink, 6 UK Child
£35.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Girls' B TUTIM B Trainers, White/LT Pink, 20 EU
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B Lupidoo Girl A First Steps Shoes Baby 0-24, Silver Pink, 3.5 UK
£26.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 20 EU
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 22 EU
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Bigilia D Shoes Blue EU 20 Kids

Cheapest offer

GEOX Biglia D: The Ultimate First-Step Shoes for ToddlersDiscover the GEOX Biglia D, the perfect footwear choice to support your little one´s very first steps and exciting new adventures. Expertly designed for both boys and girls, these shoes provide the ideal combination of stability, comfort, and style, ensuring your toddler´s feet are protected and well-cared for as they begin to explore the world. The Biglia D is more than just a shoe, it´s a foundation for healthy and happy walking.Engineered with your child´s well-being as the top priority, the Biglia D features GEOX´s patented breathable sole technology. This exclusive system combines a perforated sole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allowing for natural temperature regulation. It creates the perfect microclimate inside the shoe, keeping little feet dry, comfortable, and healthy all day long, whether they are crawling, toddling, or taking their first confident strides.Confidence in every step is paramount.
£36.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)