Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 24

Geox Baby B ECLYPER Girl A Sneaker, 5 UK Child Multicolour

Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 24

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£30.21
Delivery from £16.99

Geox B ECLYPER Girl A, Sneaker, Multicolour, 7 UK Child

In stock
£37.32
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Baby B Sandal Multy Girl, Navy/Lt Pink, 6 UK Child
£35.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Girls' B TUTIM B Trainers, White/LT Pink, 20 EU
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B Lupidoo Girl A First Steps Shoes Baby 0-24, Silver Pink, 3.5 UK
£26.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 20 EU
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 22 EU
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 24

Cheapest offer

Discover the lovely Geox Eclyper trainers for baby girls, a perfect blend of comfort and style! Made by the renowned brand Geox, these shoes are designed to fit your little girl's tiny feet perfectly. Featuring a breathable rubber sole, they keep little feet dry and protected all day long.The Geox Eclyper trainers are ideal for toddlers due to their lightweight and flexible design. They are easily adjustable with a Velcro strap, and their elegant design makes them a versatile pair of shoes that can be worn with any outfit. Whether it's for a day of play or a special occasion, these trainers will add a stylish touch to any look.Geox is known for its quality shoes that combine comfort and durability. The Eclyper trainers are no exception, with their sturdy construction and attention to detail. The materials used are of the highest quality to ensure optimal comfort for delicate baby feet.Available in several trendy colours, these trainers are perfect for little girls who love to be fas...
£30.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk