Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 22

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl A Sneaker, White Silver, 5 UK Child

Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 22

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.57
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Baby Girl B Eclyper Girl A Trainers, White Silver, 5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Geox Shoes (Trainers) B ECLYPER GIRL in White 5 toddler

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£33.35
Free Delivery

Geox B Eclyper Girls Sports Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Baby B Sandal Multy Girl, Navy/Lt Pink, 6 UK Child
£35.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Girls' B TUTIM B Trainers, White/LT Pink, 20 EU
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B Lupidoo Girl A First Steps Shoes Baby 0-24, Silver Pink, 3.5 UK
£26.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 20 EU
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 22 EU
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 22

Cheapest offer

Sneakers low-top shoes for little girls, with an essential tennis-inspired design. Offered here in white with sparkling, romantic silver detailing, Eclyper are the ideal model to complement casual looks at tous. Made from leather-effect and patent leather-effect materials with sequins, these shoes are supple, breathable and easy to adjust, thanks to their practical double Velcro fastening.Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoesVelcro fastening and elastic laces for easy slip-on and adjustable fit; Removable, hygienic and practical insole
£27.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk