Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 23

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers White/Dk Pink, 23 EU

Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 23

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.67
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers White/Dk Pink, 23 EU

In stock
£41.38
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers White/Dk Pink, 23 EU

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£42.12
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers White/Dk Pink, 23 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.50
Free Delivery

GEOX Eclyper Baby White/dark Pink, Size: 23

3-6 working days
£42.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers White/Dk Pink, 23 EU

£43.51
Free Delivery
Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 23

Cheapest offer

Sneakers for baby girls with a sporty design that combine style and maximum comfort for their first steps. This version, which blends white and dark pink, is made from a leather-effect material that ensures flexibility and durability for daily activities. The Eclyper accompany every little daily adventure with a relaxed touch and the convenience needed for everyday playful activities.FeaturesEasy and quick slip-onFastened with a Velcro strap and elastic laces; Removable insole
£30.67
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox B Lupidoo Girl A First Steps Shoes Baby 0-24, Silver Pink, 7 UK
£23.27
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 20 EU
£31.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B Eclyper Girl A BasketBaby Girl, White Optical Lt Gold, 20 EU
£22.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Sandal Multy Girl, Navy/Lt Pink, 3.5 UK Child
£27.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Boys' B Gisli Boy ASneaker, Navy Olive, 6 UK
£24.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery