Synthetic sandals for baby girls Geox Chalki A Blanc 24

Geox Baby B Sandal CHALKI Girl, White, 7 UK Child

Synthetic sandals for baby girls Geox Chalki A Blanc 24

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.43
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Chalki Sandals White EU 24 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox B SANDAL CHALKI GIRL, Baby - Mädchen Sandal, White,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.73
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Baby B Sandal Multy Girl, Navy/Lt Pink, 6 UK Child
£35.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Girls' B TUTIM B Trainers, White/LT Pink, 20 EU
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B Lupidoo Girl A First Steps Shoes Baby 0-24, Silver Pink, 3.5 UK
£26.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 20 EU
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers Grey/Lt Rose, 22 EU
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synthetic sandals for baby girls Geox Chalki A Blanc 24

Cheapest offer

The synthetic sandals for baby girls Geox Chalki A are a perfect choice for your little fashionista in the making. Designed by the famous brand Geox, these sandals are both stylish and functional. They are specially designed for little girls, with a soft and feminine design that will delight any mum.Made with high-quality materials, these sandals Geox are comfortable and durable. The rubber sole provides perfect grip for little feet learning to walk, while the synthetic upper ensures good breathability to keep your baby's feet cool and dry all day long.The design of these sandals is both modern and timeless, making them perfect for all occasions. Whether it's a day at the park or a special event, your little girl will look simply adorable in these sandals Geox.In addition, the Geox Chalki A sandals feature a convenient velcro closure, making them easy to put on and take off. This also allows for a perfect fit for your baby's growing feet.As a renowned brand, Geox is known for its h...
£19.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk