Baby boy scratch sandals Geox Lightfloppy Bleu 24

Geox Baby Boys B Lightfloppy Sandal, navy, 7 UK Child

Baby boy scratch sandals Geox Lightfloppy Bleu 24

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.14
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Baby Boys B Lightfloppy Sandal, navy, 7 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.41
Free Delivery

GEOX Sandal Lightfloppy Toddler Boy Navy, Size: 24

3-6 working days
£32.77
Delivery from £6.90
Baby boy scratch sandals Geox Lightfloppy Bleu 24

Cheapest offer

Baby sandals with a casual, essential design, perfect for the warm season. Offered here in navy blue, Lightfloppy are the ideal companions for facing any adventure with enthusiasm. Made in nubuck, these shoes feature a lightweight, cushioned anatomical sole, and are designed for comfort and support with every step.Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoesUnlined upperVelcro fastening
£25.14
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Baby Boys Bomarboywpf Ankle Boot, Multicolour, 5 UK Child
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B254va08554 Macchia Sandals
£41.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Boys B Macchia Boy First Walker Shoe, Navy, 5 UK Child
£29.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B254va08554 Macchia Sandals
£34.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B254va 0cl85 B Macchia Sandals
£41.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery