GEOX Iupidoo Baby White/lilac, Size: 19

Geox Baby Girl's B Iupidoo Sneaker, White Purple, 19 EU

GEOX Iupidoo Baby White/lilac, Size: 19

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£28.02
Delivery from £6.90

Geox B Iupidoo Girl A, Baby Girls' Shoes, White/Purple, 19 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.95
Free Delivery
GEOX Iupidoo Baby White/lilac, Size: 19

Cheapest offer

Flexible and cushioned baby first steps sneakers, designed to ensure maximum comfort. Flexible and cushioned baby first steps sneakers, designed to ensure maximum comfort. In this version combining white and lilac, Iupidoo wins you over with its dynamic and sporty look, perfect for everyday mini outfits. Made from mesh and leather-effect material, it is light and breathable, the ideal companion for their first adventures.
£28.02
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Baby Girls B Heira Sneaker, Gray, 2 UK Child
£27.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Girls Bomargirlwpf Ankle Boot, Black, 6 UK Child
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B STEPPIEUP Girl A Sneaker, 5 UK Child Off-White
£47.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Girls' B Sandal Fusbetto GiSandal, White pink, 7 UK
£25.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery