GEOX Sandal Macchia Baby Girl Beige/platinum, Size: 21

Geox Baby Girls' B Sandal Macchia GirSandal, Beige Platinum, 4.5 UK

GEOX Sandal Macchia Baby Girl Beige/platinum, Size: 21

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£35.15
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Flat sandals B SANDAL MACCHIA GIR in Pink 4.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£38.50
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Macchia Baby Girl Beige/platinum, Size: 21

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and breathable baby girl's first step sandals with a casual and relaxed look. Comfortable and breathable baby girl's first step sandals with a casual and relaxed look. Shown here in beige with platinum graphics, Macchia features an embossed suede upper and pearlescent effect leather material, with a cage toe and closed heel. The flexible, durable and non-slip outsole ensures a secure footing to accompany her first discoveries.
£35.15
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Baby B STEPPIEUP Girl A Sneaker, 5 UK Child Off-White
£47.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Girls Bomargirlwpf Ankle Boot, Black, 6 UK Child
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B SPRINTYE Girl A Sneaker, 2 UK Child Pink
£20.89
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery