Ballet flats girl Geox Plie Blanc 34

Geox Ballet Pumps Plie White Girls EU 34

Ballet flats girl Geox Plie Blanc 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.02
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, White, 1.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Women's D Charyssa Ballet Flat, Lt Yellow, 5 UK
£115.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Charyssa Ballet Flat, LT Yellow, 39 EU, Lt Yellow, 6 UK
£49.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Charlene C Ballet Flat, Lt Gold, 3 UK
£49.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Palmaria B Ballet Flat, Papyrus, 8 UK
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Annytah B Ballet Flat, Black, 3 UK
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ballet flats girl Geox Plie Blanc 34

Cheapest offer

Breathable ballerinas for girls, the perfect blend of good looks and the latest trends. The classic white leather and fabric-effect upper of this model is highlighted by the glittering glitter stars at the toe. Lightweight and comfortable, with an instep strap, the Plié add a touch of glamour to school and special occasion looks. Features Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Composition Upper: 100% Synthetic Lining: 85% Fabric-15% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
£32.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk