Geox Biglia Baby Trainers Beige,White EU 22 Girl

Geox Biglia Baby Trainers Beige,White EU 22 Girls

Geox Biglia Baby Trainers Beige,White EU 22 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Baby B Biglia Girl First Steps Lt Ivory/Old Rose, 22 EU

In stock
£46.54
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Baby B Biglia Girl First Steps Lt Ivory/Old Rose, 22 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Baby B Biglia Boy First Steps Navy/Dk Sky, 23 EU
£28.89
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Biglia Boy First Steps Navy/Dk Sky, 24 EU
£26.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Biglia Boy First Steps Navy/Dk Sky, 22 EU
£28.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Biglia Boy First Steps Navy/Dk Sky, 20 EU
£28.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Biglia Girl First Steps Dk Beige, 22 EU
£34.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Biglia Baby Trainers Beige,White EU 22 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect companion for your little one´s first adventures with the GEOX Biglia Baby girls´ trainers. Designed with meticulous care for those precious early steps, the Biglia sneaker is an essential piece of footwear that masterfully blends style, safety, and unparalleled comfort. These classic girls´ trainers are engineered to support and protect developing feet as they transition from crawling to confident walking, ensuring every new step is taken with stability and joy.The GEOX Biglia is more than just a sneaker, it´s a testament to innovative technology focused on your baby´s well-being. The foundation of its exceptional comfort lies in the exclusive GEOX patented system. A special membrane integrated into the perforated sole allows for natural temperature regulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe. This revolutionary technology ensures feet stay dry and comfortable throughout the day, wicking away moisture without letting water in. This breathability is
£36.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)