GEOX Borealis Junior Navy/orange, Size: 39

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£33.60
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J Borealis Boy E Sandal, Navy Orange, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.17
Free Delivery

Sandals Geox Borealis Bleu 39

1-3 business days
£43.97
Delivery from £16.99

Kids Borealis Waterproof Sandals Navy/Orange/Fluorescent

5-7 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.99

Geox J Borealis Boy E Sandal, Navy Orange, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£49.97
Delivery from £9.99
GEOX Borealis Junior Navy/orange, Size: 39

Cheapest offer

Junior sneaker with an outdoor vibe and a sporty water-resistant design. Junior sneaker with an outdoor vibe and a sporty water-resistant design. Lightweight and easy to adjust, it has a bright-looking upper in navy blue and orange which will be the perfect partner for summertime adventures outdoors. Borealis is a quick-drying shoe made of mesh and fabric that rests on a special sole designed to provide effective traction on slippery ground too.
£33.60
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

GEOX Borealis Junior Navy/military, Size: 40
£38.85
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Borealis Junior Navy/orange, Size: 37
£33.60
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Borealis Junior Navy/military, Size: 25
£35.15
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Borealis Junior Navy/military, Size: 33
£38.85
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Borealis Junior Navy/orange, Size: 26
£30.40
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90