Geox Borealis Youth Sandals Orange EU 39 Kids

Geox Borealis Sandals Orange EU 39 Boys,Girls

Geox Borealis Youth Sandals Orange EU 39 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J Borealis Boy E Sandal, Navy Orange, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.47
Free Delivery

Geox J Borealis Boy E Sandal, Navy Orange, 6 UK

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Kids Borealis Waterproof Sandals Navy/Orange/Fluorescent

5-7 days
£59.49
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Geox Women's J Borealis Girl A Sandal, Dk Royal Cyclamen, 5 UK
£20.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's J Borealis Girl B Closed Toe Wedge Sandals, Fuchsia Lt Coral, 4 UK
£54.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Borealis BOY A, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Orange,
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J Borealis Girl A Sandal, Fuchsia/Black, 1 UK
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Geox J Borealis Boy C Sandals, Multicolore, 7 UK
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Borealis Youth Sandals Orange EU 39 Kids

Cheapest offer

GEOX Borealis Youth Sandals for Boys | Breathable Outdoor FootwearUnleash his adventurous spirit with the GEOX Borealis Youth Sandals, the ultimate footwear solution for active boys on the move. Designed for non-stop action and all-day comfort, these outdoor-style sandals are the perfect companion for everything from playground conquests to family holidays. The Borealis is engineered to support his every step, combining a modern, sporty aesthetic with the unparalleled performance technology GEOX is famous for.Experience the revolutionary comfort of GEOX´s patented breathable system. A core feature of the Borealis sandal is its innovative outsole, which is perforated and combined with a special waterproof and breathable membrane. This exclusive technology allows heat and perspiration to naturally escape from the shoe, promoting a healthy microclimate that keeps feet cool, dry, and comfortable all day long. This is especially crucial during warm summer months, preventing the discomfort o
£39.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)