Children's Trainers Geox Savage Noir 37

Geox Boy Jr Savage B Shoes, Black*4 UK

Children's Trainers Geox Savage Noir 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.18
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Savage Boy Black, Size: 37

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.90
Children's Trainers Geox Savage Noir 37

Cheapest offer

Geox Savage kids' sneakers are the perfect choice for active young children. With their modern yet functional design, they are ideal for everyday activities and outdoor play. The Geox brand is renowned for its high-quality footwear, and these sneakers are no exception.Designed for juniors, these sneakers offer excellent support and durability, making them an ideal choice for growing children. They feature a breathable rubber sole that keeps feet cool and dry, even on the hottest days.In addition to their comfort and durability, these Geox Savage sneakers also offer modern, on-trend style. They are available in a variety of bright colors and fun patterns that will appeal to tous kids. Elastic laces provide an easy, secure fit, while the Velcro closure ensures optimum support.Whether your child is playing at the park, running on the sports field or simply strolling around town, these Geox Savage sneakers are the perfect choice to accompany them on all their adventures. So don't wai...
£48.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

GEOX JR SAVAGE A Junior Boy SHOES BLACK 26_EU, BLACK *8.5 UK
£13.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Boy's Jr Baltic Boy B Abx Shoes, Black, 2.5 UK Child
£59.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox Boy's Jr Federico D Shoes, Black, 2.5 UK
£21.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's Jr Federico C Shoes, Black, 2.5 UK Child
£39.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's Jr Baltic Boy B Abx Shoes, Black, 11.5 UK
£63.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00