Trainers Geox Savage Noir 40

Geox Boy Jr Savage B Shoes, Black*6.5 UK

Trainers Geox Savage Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.18
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Savage Boy Black, Size: 40

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.90
Trainers Geox Savage Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Geox Savage sneakers are the perfect choice for men looking for comfort and style. Manufactured by the renowned brand Geox, these sneakers combine technology and design to deliver an unrivalled walking experience.Their high-quality leather uppers ensure durability and resistance to wear, while the innovative rubber sole offers optimum grip on all surfaces. What's more, Geox Respira technology allows your feet to breathe, preventing them from feeling hot and damp.Baskets Geox Savage also feature a removable memory foam insole, which adapts perfectly to the shape of your foot for personalized comfort.You'll also appreciate their sleek, modern design, with embossed details and contrasting accents, adding a touch of style to any outfit.Perfect for everyday wear, these sneakers are ideal for going to work, shopping or even for a relaxing day out on the town. With Baskets Geox Savage, you won't have to choose between comfort and style, you'll have both in one product.Don't miss you...
£48.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

GEOX JR SAVAGE A Junior Boy SHOES BLACK 26_EU, BLACK *8.5 UK
£13.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Boy's Jr Baltic Boy B Abx Shoes, Black, 2.5 UK Child
£59.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox Boy's Jr Federico D Shoes, Black, 2.5 UK
£21.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's Jr Baltic Boy B Abx Shoes, Black, 11.5 UK
£63.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox Boys' Shoes Federico C Black UK 13
£37.65
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery