Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 21 Kids

Geox Boy's B Eclyper Girl A Sneaker, White Lt Pink, 4.5 UK Child

Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 21 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Baby Girl B Eclyper Girl A Trainers, White Lt Pink, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox B SANDAL ZAPITO BOY, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/White,
£25.47
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B SANDAL ZAPITO BOY, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/White,
£34.37
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Bunshee Boy B ABX Ankle Boot, Navy Black, 1 UK
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B Chalki Boy Sandal, Sage Ochre Yellow, 3.5 UK Child
£12.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox J Bunshee Boy B ABX Ankle Boot, Navy Black, 11 UK Child
£48.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 21 Kids

Cheapest offer

GEOX Eclyper Classic Low Cut Trainers for Boys & GirlsDiscover the perfect fusion of style, comfort, and innovative technology with the GEOX Eclyper trainers, the ultimate everyday sneakers for active kids. Designed for both boys and girls, this classic, low-cut silhouette is the ideal footwear choice for school days, playground adventures, and weekend outings. The Eclyper provides a brilliant combination of durability and contemporary design, ensuring your child´s feet are supported, comfortable, and stylish from morning until night. Its versatile look makes it an essential addition to any young wardrobe.At the heart of the GEOX Eclyper is the brand´s exclusive patented system. This groundbreaking technology ensures unparalleled breathability through a perforated sole and a resistant, waterproof membrane. This allows for natural temperature regulation, creating the perfect microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long. Say goodbye to sweaty, uncomfortab
£25.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)