Geox B Eclyper A Trainers White EU 25 Girl

Geox Boy's B ECLYPER Girl Sneaker, White/Rose, 7.5 UK Child

Geox B Eclyper A Trainers White EU 25 Girl

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers White/Rose, 25 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox B SANDAL ZAPITO BOY, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/White,
£25.47
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B SANDAL ZAPITO BOY, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/White,
£34.37
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Bunshee Boy B ABX Ankle Boot, Navy Black, 1 UK
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's J Montrack Boy B ABX Trainers, Black, 9.5 UK
£65.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's J Montrack Boy B Abx Trainers, black, 2.5 UK
£40.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B Eclyper A Trainers White EU 25 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of on-trend style and innovative comfort with the GEOX B Eclyper A trainers, the ultimate low-cut sneaker designed for active baby girls. Meticulously crafted to support growing feet, these classic basketball-style sneakers offer a sporty, contemporary aesthetic that effortlessly elevates any casual or everyday outfit. The design is brought to life with a dynamic combination of textures, adding a touch of sparkle and fun that little girls will adore.The primary benefit of the GEOX B Eclyper A lies in its exclusive, patented technology. GEOX´s groundbreaking system combines a perforated outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This allows for natural temperature regulation, creating the perfect microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry and comfortable throughout the day. Say goodbye to discomfort from sweaty feet, these sneakers ensure a feeling of well-being from the school run to playground adventures.Comfort and well-being are p
£24.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)