Geox Ciufciuf Trainers White EU 25 Girl

Geox Boy's Ciufciuf Girl B Sneaker, Off White Rose, 7.5 UK Child

Geox Ciufciuf Trainers White EU 25 Girl

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boys Girls B CIUFCIUF Girl B Trainers, Off White/Rose, 25 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Geox Ciufciuf Bungee G Pastel Kids girls trainers B455QB-C1138 in a Plain Suede and Man-made in Size 25

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Geox Boys Girls B CIUFCIUF Girl B Trainers, Off White/Rose, 25 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Geox Boys Girls B CIUFCIUF Girl B Trainers, Off White/Rose, 25 EU

£48.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Baby Boys B Ciufciuf Boy Sneaker, White Navy, 5 UK Child
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys Girls B CIUFCIUF Girl B Trainers, Off White/Lilac, 26 EU
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys Girls B CIUFCIUF Girl B Trainers, Off White/Rose, 27 EU
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Boy's Ciufciuf Girl B Sneaker, Off White Rose, 8.5 UK Child
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's Ciufciuf Girl B Sneaker, Off White Lilac, 7.5 UK Child
£47.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Ciufciuf Trainers White EU 25 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and innovation with the GEOX Ciufciuf trainers, the ultimate footwear choice for your little girl´s daily adventures. These charming girls´ sneakers are meticulously designed to support her every step, from her first tentative explorations to confident strides on the playground. The contemporary running-style silhouette offers a dynamic, sporty look that effortlessly complements any casual or athleisure outfit, making her the most stylish kid on the block.Engineered with your child´s well-being in mind, the Ciufciuf sneaker incorporates GEOX´s groundbreaking technology. The exclusive patented sole features a special membrane that is both breathable and waterproof, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe. This revolutionary system allows heat and perspiration to escape but prevents water from getting in, ensuring her feet stay comfortably dry and healthy all day long, no matter how active she is. Say goodbye to discomfort and hello to
£39.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)