Geox Lightfloppy Sandals Pink EU 26 Girl

Geox Boy's Girl's B Sandal Lightfloppy, Fuchsia White, 8.5 UK Child

Geox Lightfloppy Sandals Pink EU 26 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boys' Girls' B Lightfloppy Sandal, Fuchsia/White, 26 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Geox Boys' Girls' B Lightfloppy Sandal, Fuchsia/White, 26 EU

£33.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Boy's Baltic Girl B ABX Snow Boot, DK Burgundy/Black, 8.5 UK Child
£193.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's B Sandal Multy Girl, Navy/Lt Pink, 6 UK Child
£38.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's B CIUFCIUF Girl A Sneaker, Pink, 10 UK Child
£32.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's FLANFIL Girl B ABX Snow Boot, Navy/Fuchsia, 10 UK Child
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's WILLABOOM Girl B A Snow Boot, Navy/Off White, 10 UK Child
£40.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Lightfloppy Sandals Pink EU 26 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and innovative technology with the GEOX Lightfloppy sandals for girls. Expertly crafted for your little one´s first steps and everyday adventures, these sandals are the ultimate choice for warm-weather footwear. They are designed to provide unparalleled comfort and support, ensuring your child´s feet remain happy and healthy from the playground to family outings. The GEOX Lightfloppy sandal embodies the brand´s commitment to creating footwear that promotes a sensation of well-being with every step.Lightfloppy is a lightweight cushioning sandal for baby girls made from a plain and pearlescent leather-effect material.Designed to deliver support and a sensation of well-being step after step, it will bring on-trend charm to casual warm-weather outfits.The foundation of the Lightfloppy´s exceptional comfort lies in GEOX´s patented breathable technology. The exclusive system features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and
£23.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)