GEOX Sandal Macchia Baby Girl Beige/platinum, Size: 25

Geox Boy's Girl's B Sandal Macchia Gir, Beige Platinum, 7.5 UK Child

GEOX Sandal Macchia Baby Girl Beige/platinum, Size: 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£32.77
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys Girls B MACCHIA Gir Sandal, Beige/Platinum, 25 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.82
Free Delivery

Geox Boys Girls B MACCHIA Gir Sandal, Beige/Platinum, 25 EU

£42.82
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Macchia Baby Girl Beige/platinum, Size: 25

Cheapest offer

Flexible and light baby girl's first step sandal with closed heel and open toe. Flexible and light baby girl's first step sandal with closed heel and open toe. In this beige and platinum version, Macchia is made of printed suede and pearlescent effect leather material. An evergreen model with a practical double strap, it easily matches casual or sportier mini looks for the warm season.
£32.77
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Boy's FLANFIL Girl B ABX Snow Boot, DK Pink, 6 UK Child
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's Girl's B Sandal Macchia Gir, White Silver, 8.5 UK Child
£34.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's FLANFIL Girl B ABX Snow Boot, Navy/Fuchsia, 10 UK Child
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Macchia Sandals Pink EU 25 Girl
£48.74
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Boys Girls B CIUFCIUF Girl B Trainers, Off White/Lilac, 25 EU
£31.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery