Children's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 39

Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy F Shoes, Black, 6 UK

Children's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.18
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Riddock Boy Black, Size: 39

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.90
Children's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
£48.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox J FLEXYPER Plus BOY Ankle Boot, Navy/Black, 3.5 UK
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Chelsea Boot J SHAYLAX BOY A Coffee/Black UK 1
£42.75
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Free Delivery
Geox Men's J Alben Boy E Trainers, Navy-White, 9 UK
£28.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's J Albums B Sneaker, Navy Avio, 13 UK Child
£29.47
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery