Baby boy Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 28

Geox Boy's Shoes J Riddock Boy F Black UK 10

Baby boy Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 28

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£36.32
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Riddock Boy Black, Size: 28

3-6 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.90
Baby boy Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 28

Cheapest offer

Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
£36.32
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Gisli C Trainers Blue EU 35 Boy
£36.71
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GEOX New Fast Boy Navy/white, Size: 31
£30.97
Compare 6 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Boys J Gisli Boy C Sneaker, Blue, 13 UK
£32.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SIMBYOS BOY B ABX Sneaker, Black, 6 UK Child
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J CIBERDRON BOY E, Boys’ Sneaker, Green/Red,
£28.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery