Geox Willaboom Ab Booties Green EU 25 Kids

Geox Boys' B Willaboom Boy B Ab Ankle Boot, Dk Green Black, 7.5 UK

Used Offers from

Geox Willaboom Ab Booties Green EU 25 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £5.49

Geox Boys' B Willaboom Boy B Ab Ankle Boot, Dk Green Black, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Geox Boys' B Willaboom Boy B Ab Ankle Boot, Dk Green Black, 8 UK

£53.98
Free Delivery

Geox Boys' B Willaboom Boy B Ab Ankle Boot, Dk Green Black, 8 UK

In stock
£57.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox B SANDAL ZAPITO BOY, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/White,
£27.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SIMBYOS BOY B ABX Sneaker, Black, 6 UK Child
£59.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Black/Green,
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Boys' B Iupidoo Boy Sandal, Navy red, 4.5 UK
£29.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's Baltic Girl B ABX Snow Boot, DK Burgundy/Black, 8.5 UK Child
£182.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Willaboom Ab Booties Green EU 25 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your little one´s first adventures: the GEOX Willaboom ABX booties. This outdoor-style ankle boot is meticulously engineered for both boys and girls, providing unparalleled protection and comfort for tiny feet eager to explore the world. Designed to keep feet perfectly snug, warm, and dry even during the most torrential downpours, the Willaboom ABX is the reliable choice for unpredictable weather.Experience the groundbreaking innovation of GEOX´s Amphibiox technology, which provides superior water repellency. This integrated system ensures the boot is waterproof, shielding little feet from rain, mud, and puddles. But protection from water doesn´t mean sacrificing comfort. The Amphibiox membrane is paired with the renowned GEOX-patented Respira system. This technology features a perforated outsole that allows for natural temperature regulation, expelling excess heat and perspiration to create the ideal microclimate inside the shoe. This keeps feet dry
£43.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)