Baby boy Trainers Geox Briezee Noir 24

GEOX Boys Briezee Trainers Black 24

Baby boy Trainers Geox Briezee Noir 24

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.20
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J BRIEZEE BOY A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.51
Free Delivery

Geox J BRIEZEE BOY A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£52.30
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

GEOX Boys Briezee Trainers Black 27
£37.67
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GEOX Junior Boys Briezee Trainers Black 39
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Briezee Trainers Black EU 31 Boy
£44.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GEOX Junior Boys Briezee Trainers Black 35
£40.82
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J BRIEZEE BOY A, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Dk Red,
£36.27
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Geox Briezee Noir 24

Cheapest offer

Light and breathable running-inspired sneakers for boys with a modern design. Shown here in navy blue with dark red details, these shoes add an active touch to your child's casual and sporty looks, perfect for school and the weekend. Made from leather-effect material and nylon, the Briezee offer comfort and cushioning, ensuring optimal well-being from morning to evening.Easy to wear shoesVelcro closure and elastic laces; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Non-toxic chrome-free leather-covered insole
£36.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk