Geox Activart Illuminus Trainers Black EU 25 Boy

Geox Boys J Activart Illuminus Sneaker, Black Orange, 4 UK Child

Used Offers from

Geox Activart Illuminus Trainers Black EU 25 Boy

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Junior J Activart Illuminus Boy Sneakers Black/Orange 25_EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J SIMBYOS BOY B ABX Sneaker, Black, 6 UK Child
£59.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys J Perth Boy B Sneaker, Navy Red, 12.5 UK Child
£88.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J WROOM BOY D Sneaker, Black/Red, 2 UK
£34.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Black/Green,
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J WROOM BOY D, Boys’ Sneaker, Black/Red,
£41.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Activart Illuminus Trainers Black EU 25 Boy

Cheapest offer

GEOX Activart Illuminus Trainers: The Ultimate Light-Up Sneaker for Active KidsIgnite your child´s every adventure with the GEOX Activart Illuminus, the ultimate low-cut sneaker that perfectly blends high-energy style with unparalleled comfort. Designed for both boys and girls who are always on the move, these trainers feature a dynamic, running-style aesthetic that is sure to turn heads. The real showstopper, however, is built directly into the outsole: spectacular kaleidoscopic LED lights that flash with every step, infusing each stride with a burst of energy and fun. Complete with a convenient on/off switch, your child can choose when to light up their path, making these sneakers a source of endless excitement for any occasion.Beyond the stunning light show lies the heart of GEOX innovation, ensuring these sneakers feel as good as they look. The Activart Illuminus is engineered with GEOX´s patented breathable outsole technology. This exclusive system combines a perforated sole with
£39.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)