Geox New Savage Sandals Black EU 37 Boy

Geox Boys Shoes New Savage J841WB-C9999 Black Size 37

Geox New Savage Sandals Black EU 37 Boy

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boy J New Savage Boy B A Shoes

In stock
£48.04
Delivery from £3.99

Children's Trainers Geox N.savage Abx Noir 37

1-3 business days
£49.94
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boy J New Savage Boy B A Shoes

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Geox Boy J New Savage Boy B A Shoes

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £2.99

Geox Boy J New Savage Boy B A Shoes

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Geox New Savage Tex Black leather Kids Boys Shoes J841WB-C9999 in a Plain Man-made in Size 37

2 - 4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Geox Boy J New Savage Boy B A Shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£69.11
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Boy J New Savage Boy B A Shoes

In stock
£70.82
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Geox J SIMBYOS BOY B ABX Sneaker, Black, 6 UK Child
£59.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys J Flexyper Boy B AbxAnkle Boot, Beige blue, 1.5 UK
£70.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Savage Boot Tex Black Kids boys boots J261WB-C0399 in a Plain Man-made in Size 32
£47.00
Go to shop
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Geox Boys J Flexyper Boy B AbxAnkle Boot, Beige blue, 2.5 UK
£61.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Savage Boot Tex Black Kids boys boots J261WB-C0399 in a Plain Man-made in Size 28
£47.00
Go to shop
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Geox New Savage Sandals Black EU 37 Boy

Cheapest offer

GEOX New Savage Boys´ Sandals: The Ultimate All-Weather FootwearEquip your young explorer for every adventure with the GEOX New Savage Boys´ Sandals. This rugged, closed-toe sandal-shoe hybrid is meticulously engineered for boys with active, busy lifestyles who need footwear that can keep up. Combining the sturdiness of a shoe with the breathable comfort expected from a sandal, the New Savage is the ultimate choice for all-day wear, from the classroom to the playground and beyond. It stands as a testament to GEOX´s commitment to creating innovative, comfortable, and stylish footwear for growing feet. The design is built to withstand the rigours of daily play while offering unparalleled protection and support.Experience the revolutionary comfort of GEOX´s patented technology, a hallmark of the brand´s innovation. The iconic perforated sole, combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allows for natural temperature regulation. This intelligent system creates a perfect
£45.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)