Geox Boys J New Savage Boy B Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child

Geox Boys Trainers Savage J841VB-C9999 – Black Leather – UK 6 (EU 39)

Geox Boys J New Savage Boy B Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J New Savage Boy B Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child

£39.92
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J New Savage Boy B Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child

In stock
£51.69
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Boys J New Savage Boy B Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J New Savage Boy B Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child

In stock
£57.50
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Boys J New Savage Boy B Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Geox Savage Low Cut Black leather Kids Boys Shoes J841VB-C9999 in a Plain Leather in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Boys U Partenio ASneaker, Sage Lt Taupe, 9 UK
£61.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys' U Affile BSneaker, Avio White, 9 UK
£55.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Ionio Sneaker, Dove Grey, 10 UK
£81.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys' U Spherica Ec4 Trainers, Navy, 40 EU
£54.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Deiven B Sneaker, White Avio, 6 UK
£65.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys J New Savage Boy B Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child

Cheapest offer

The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Reinforced toe and heel offer impact protection Footwear with nonmarking outsole Insole in nontoxic chromefree leather Antibacterial insole Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening Removable insole
£38.93
amazon.co.uk