Geox Bunshee B Abx Boots Blue EU 36 Kids

Geox Bunshee B Abx Boots Blue EU 36 Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

Geox Bunshee B Abx Boots Blue EU 36 Kids

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £7.99

Geox Boys J Bunshee Boy B Abx Ankle Boot, denim, 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J Bunshee Boy B ABX Ankle Boot, Navy Black, 1 UK
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Bunshee Boy B ABX Ankle Boot, Navy Black, 11 UK Child
£48.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Bunshee Boy B Abx Ankle boot, Navy Black, 11.5 UK Child
£68.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J BUNSHEE PG BOY B A Snow Boot, Black, 10 UK Child
£19.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Boy's J BUNSHEE B ABX Ankle Boot, Navy Black, 1
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Bunshee B Abx Boots Blue EU 36 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate ankle boot for unstoppable young adventurers: the GEOX Bunshee B ABX. Perfectly engineered for both boys and girls, this dynamic, low-cut boot combines a modern outdoor feel with the advanced technology GEOX is renowned for. Whether it´s a school day, a weekend outing, or an impromptu exploration, the Bunshee is the ideal companion for every activity, offering unparalleled comfort and protection.The standout feature of the Bunshee is the revolutionary Amphibiox™ technology. This system provides superior water repellency, creating an impermeable barrier that keeps feet completely dry, even when faced with rain, puddles, or slush. More than just a waterproof boot, the Amphibiox™ membrane also ensures exceptional breathability. This means that while water is locked out, internal moisture from perspiration can escape, maintaining a perfect, healthy microclimate inside the shoe. Say goodbye to damp, uncomfortable feet and hello to all-day freshness and well-being, no m
£45.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)