Geox Casey Ballet Pumps Black EU 35 Girl

Geox Casey Ballet Pumps Black EU 35 Girls

Geox Casey Ballet Pumps Black EU 35 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girl J Casey Girl P Ballerina

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Girls J Casey Ballerina, Black, 7 UK
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls Ballerina School Shoes Casey Matte Black UK 3 / EUR 36
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girl's J Casey Girl P Ballerina, Black, 10 UK Child
£26.69
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's J Casey Girl P Ballerina, Black, 11.5 UK
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girl's J Casey Girl P Ballerina, Black, 13 UK
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Casey Ballet Pumps Black EU 35 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Casey Girls´ Leather Ballet Pumps - Breathable Comfort for School & PlayDiscover the GEOX Casey, a ballet flat for girls with a versatile, comfortable design that will be an impeccable choice for everyday styling. An ideal match for a school uniform, it has an upper crafted from supple, high-quality leather, ensuring a classic look and long-lasting wear for any occasion. The Casey is more than just a shoe, it´s a guarantee of all-day comfort and well-being for your child´s feet.The secret to its superior comfort lies in the exclusive GEOX patented technology. The outsole is perforated and integrated with a special resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This revolutionary system allows for natural temperature regulation by expelling heat and perspiration, creating the perfect microclimate inside the shoe. This keeps feet wonderfully dry and comfortable throughout the longest school days and most active playtimes, preventing the discomfort of dampness while ensuring water f
£39.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)