Geox Casey Loafers Black EU 29 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Girl's moccasins Geox Casey Noir 29

1-3 business days
£54.59
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J Casey Girl C, Girls’ Moccasin, Black,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Geox J Casey Girl C, Girls’ Moccasin, Black,

£58.49
Free Delivery

Geox J Casey Girl C, Girls’ Moccasin, Black,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£69.11
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox J3620c00043 Casey Loafers Black EU 36 Girl
£48.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Geox J3620c00043 Casey Loafers Black EU 30 Girl
£45.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Geox J Casey Girl C Moccasin, Black, 11 UK Child
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J3620c00043 Casey Loafers Black EU 28 Girl
£45.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Geox J Casey Girl C Moccasin, Black, 12.5 UK
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Casey Loafers Black EU 29 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of timeless style and innovative comfort with the GEOX Casey loafers, designed specifically for girls who are always on the move. This exquisite piece of footwear is the ultimate solution for parents seeking a durable, comfortable, and stylish shoe that is perfectly suited for the demands of school days and smart occasions. The Casey loafer´s classic silhouette exudes a timeless vibe, making it an effortlessly elegant choice that pairs beautifully with school uniforms, dresses, and smart-casual outfits.At the heart of the GEOX Casey´s superior design is the brand´s exclusive patented technology. This revolutionary system ensures unparalleled breathability through the perforated outsole, which is combined with a resistant, waterproof membrane. This allows for natural temperature regulation, creating an ideal microclimate within the shoe that keeps feet dry, healthy, and comfortable from morning until evening. This groundbreaking feature provides a continuous s
£45.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)