Geox Spherica Ec1 Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Geox Casual Shoes D SPHERICA EC1 in Black 5

Used Offers from

Geox Spherica Ec1 Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Womens D Spherica Ec1 A Shoes, Black, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D SPHERICA EC1 in Black 7.5
£82.08
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D ILDE B in Black 7.5
£66.15
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D SPHERICA EC1 in Black 4
£82.08
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£65.36
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Istria B Trainers Blue EU 44 Men
£64.80
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Ec1 Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of timeless elegance and revolutionary technology with the GEOX Spherica EC1 women´s shoes. Designed for the modern woman who navigates the demands of urban life without sacrificing style or well-being, this shoe redefines the standards of everyday comfort. The classic loafer silhouette is elevated with a sophisticated tassel, creating a versatile piece of footwear that transitions seamlessly from professional settings to casual weekend outings. Experience a new dimension of comfort that will carry you through your busiest days with an incredible feeling of lightness and support.At the heart of the Spherica EC1 lies the groundbreaking Spherica™ technology, featuring the exclusive Zero Shock System. This innovative design incorporates ultra-soft spheres into the outsole, creating an exceptional cushioning effect that absorbs shocks and impacts with every step you take. The result is an unparalleled walking experience, providing a sensation of floating on air
£71.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)