Girl's sandals Geox Coralie A Blanc 30

Geox Coralie Sandals White EU 30 Girls

Girl's sandals Geox Coralie A Blanc 30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.82
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Coralie Sandals White EU 30 Girl

1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J SANDAL CORALIE GIR, Girls’ Sandal, White/Lt Silver,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.25
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL CORALIE GIR, Girls’ Sandal, White/Lt Silver,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.78
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Girl's sandals Geox Coralie Beige 30
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Coralie Gir Sandals
£33.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Geox Coralie A Blanc 35
£31.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girl Sandal Coralie Gir, White Silver, 28 EU Étroit
£41.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Geox Coralie A Blanc 37
£34.98
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl's sandals Geox Coralie A Blanc 30

Cheapest offer

The sandals for girls Geox Coralie A are a perfect choice for your little fashionista. Made by the renowned brand Geox, these sandals combine style, comfort, and quality so your daughter can explore and play with confidence.Designed for young girls, these sandals feature a modern and feminine design that your child will surely love. They are available in different sizes to fit all foot shapes and sizes.The brand Geox is known for its high-quality shoes, and these sandals are no exception. They are crafted with top-notch materials for optimal durability and comfort. Additionally, the rubber sole provides maximum grip and stability, allowing your daughter to run and play worry-free.The sandals Geox Coralie A also feature the patented Geox technology, which ensures optimal breathability for your child's feet. Thanks to this technology, her feet will stay dry and cool even on the hottest days. Your daughter can wear these sandals all day long without feeling uncomfortable.In addition t...
£31.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk