Women's wedge sandals Geox Ischia Corda B Noir 36

Geox D Ischia Corda B, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Black,

Women's wedge sandals Geox Ischia Corda B Noir 36

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£42.45
Delivery from £16.99

Geox D Ischia Corda B, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Black,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.18
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Ischia Corda Sandals Black EU 36 Woman

8 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox D Ischia Corda B, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Black,

In stock
£71.49
Free Delivery

Geox D Ischia Corda B, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Black,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.85
Free Delivery

Geox D Ischia Corda B, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Black,

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.29
Delivery from £9.49

Similar products

Geox Women's D Ischia Corda B Wedge Sandal, Black, 5 UK
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women's D Ischia Corda B Wedge Sandal, Blue, 5 UK
£81.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge Sandal, Gold, 3.5 UK
£62.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D ISCHIA CORDA B, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Black,
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women's D Ischia Corda C Wedge Sandal, Dark Beige, 38 EU
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's wedge sandals Geox Ischia Corda B Noir 36

Cheapest offer

The wedge sandals for women Geox Ischia Corda B are a true mix of style and comfort. Made by the famous brand Geox, these sandals are designed to perfectly fit women's feet while giving them an elegant and trendy look.Their design is both modern and timeless, making them an ideal choice for any occasion. Whether it’s a day in the city or a summer evening, these sandals will be your best allies. Their corda colour, a subtle blend of beige and taupe, easily matches all outfits, from the most casual to the dressiest.But what makes these sandals truly unique is their exceptional comfort. Thanks to Geox's innovative technology, these sandals feature a sole that allows for excellent breathability for the foot. Say goodbye to sweaty feet and bad odours; with Geox Ischia Corda B, your feet will stay fresh and dry all day long.Additionally, the wedge sandals provide optimal foot support thanks to their adjustable strap. You can adjust the shoes to fit your foot for a personalised comfort. Th...
£42.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk