Geox Damon Loafers Black EU 44 Men

Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes U NEW DAMON B in Black 10

Geox Damon Loafers Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men's U New Damon B Moccasins, Black, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.10
Free Delivery

Moccasins Geox New Damon Smooth Leather Noir 44

1-3 business days
£74.16
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U New Damon B Moccasins, Black, 10 UK

£75.29
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U New Damon B Moccasins, Black, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£103.71
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Spherica Ec1 A Loafers EU 37
£80.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D25QRA 00022 C4692 Loafers, Blue, 38½
£73.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Womens D Spherica Ec1 Moccasins, Black, 7.5 UK
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D ILDE B in Black 7.5
£63.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D SPHERICA EC1 in Black 4
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Damon Loafers Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Damon Men´s Leather Loafers: Timeless Style Meets Breathable ComfortDiscover the pinnacle of sophisticated comfort with the GEOX Damon, a classic men´s leather loafer designed for the modern man who refuses to compromise on style or well-being. This essential piece of footwear effortlessly bridges the gap between smart-casual and relaxed formal, making it the perfect choice for the office, weekend gatherings, and everything in between. Experience a shoe that not only looks impeccable but feels extraordinary from the moment you slip it on.At the heart of the Damon´s exceptional comfort lies GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. The revolutionary sole combines micro-perforations with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allowing for natural temperature regulation. This groundbreaking system creates a perfect microclimate inside the shoe, wicking away moisture and ensuring your feet stay comfortably dry and fresh all day long, no matter the weather or the pace of your da
£69.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)